Bridge Center Sectional
June 18 - 21, 2009




-Thursday KO Teams
-Thursday Morning Stratified Open Pairs
-Thursday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs
-Thursday Afternoon 199er Pairs
-Thursday Evening Stratified Open Pairs
-Thursday Evening 199er Pairs
-Saturday Bracketed KO Teams
-Saturday Morning Stratified Open Pairs
-Saturday Afternoon 199er Pairs
-Saturday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs
-Saturday Evening Stratified Open Pairs
-Friday KO Teams
-Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs
-Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs
-Friday Afternoon 199er Pairs
-Friday Evening Stratified Open Pairs
-Friday Evening 199er Pairs

SpadesSunday Stratified Swiss Teams

SpadesMasterpoint List - Numeric

Thursday June 18, 2009

Thursday Pro-AM KO


   4 Tables
  6.72     1   Janet Clark - Thomas Clark, Austin TX; Charlene
               Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  3.56     2   Stephen Bruce - Sharon Hoger - Mark Craig, Austin
               TX; Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX


Go to Recap

Thursday 0-1500 KO


   7 Tables
  5.24     1   Sandra Harris - Barbara Hollahan - Gloria Wilson
               - Clara Wood, Austin TX
  2.78     2   Marilyn Sharratt - Jo Graves - Billie Graves -
               Beverly Geurin, Austin TX

Go to Recap

Thursday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs


 20.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables
          A     B     C   
  6.33    1               Melody Euler, Temple TX; Mike
                          Bukala, Waco TX                          65.97%
  4.75    2               Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James
                          Thurtell, Dallas TX                      62.73%
  3.56    3               Marge Bartel - Ed Davis, Austin TX       61.11%
  2.67    4               Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias,
                          Austin TX                                59.72%
  2.00    5               Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX; Karen
                          Snyder, Spicewood TX                     59.49%
  1.50    6               Joyce Cooper - Betty Daniel, Austin TX   58.56%
  3.11          1         Joe Black - Diana Rogers, Austin TX      57.18%
  2.04         2/3        Orpha Gips - Sonje Hinich, Austin TX     53.94%
  2.04         2/3        Kyong Shuey - Harriette Bowles,
                          Austin TX                                53.94%
  1.84          4     1   Glorianne Perrizo - James Glathar,
                          Austin TX                                53.24%
  1.10          5         Tom Smith, Austin TX; R Harry Akin,
                          Paige TX                                 52.31%
  0.74          6         Shirley Holland - Leona Rieger,
                          Austin TX                                51.39%
  1.38                2   Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX;
                          Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX            50.93%
  0.91               3/4  Terry Richardson - Greg Schepens,
                          Austin TX                                49.77%
  0.91               3/4  Marilyn Holmes - Nancy Pinkerton,
                          Georgetown TX                            49.77%
  0.58                5   Susan Emerson - Jeffrey Emmert,
                          Austin TX                                49.54%                  



Go to Section A Recap
Go to Section B Recap
Go to Hand Records


Thursday Afternoon 199er Pairs


  8.0 Tables
          D     E     F   
  1.71    1     1     1   Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan,
                          Austin TX                                60.83%
  1.28    2     2     2   Allan Kohm - Marcia Kohm, Austin TX      57.08%
  0.96    3     3     3   Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine,
                          Wimberley TX                             56.67%
  0.72    4               Bobbie Gruhlkey - Wanda Kuehler,
                          Austin TX                                55.83%
  0.61    5     4     4   Adrienne Watt - Doris Sandra
                          Ingram, Austin TX                        55.00%
  0.60          5         Gail Banet - Tom Banet, Georgetown TX    54.58%                 

Go to Recap

Thursday Evening Stratified Open Pairs


 10.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables
          A     B     C   
  4.17    1               George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Jim
                          Hilton, Austin TX                        65.05%
  3.13    2               Nancy Joe - Janis Rush, Austin TX        62.50%
  2.35    3               James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam
                          LaShelle, Round Rock TX                  58.33%
  1.76    4               Larry Davis - Robert Donathan,
                          Austin TX                                56.94%
  2.07    5     1     1   Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon
                          MacMorran, Austin TX                     55.56%
  1.55    6     2     2   Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX;
                          Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX            55.32%
  1.16          3     3   Liz Cooper - Esther Ellis, Austin TX     47.92%
  0.87          4         Kyong Shuey - Harriette Bowles,
                          Austin TX                                47.22%


Go to Recap
Go to Hand Records

Thursday Evening 199er Pairs


  5.0 Tables
          D     E     F   
  1.25   1/2   1/2    1   Jurgen Stielow - Rosemary Stielow,
                          Austin  TX                               58.50%
  1.25   1/2   1/2        Kathleen Monahan - C Fred Moore,
                          Austin TX                                58.50%
  0.80    3     3     2   Ann Wheeler - Darryl Wheeler,
                          Austin TX                                55.50%
  0.60    4               Rich Ellmer - Trish Calhoun, Austin TX   54.50%


Go to Recap


Friday June 19, 2009

Friday Pro-AM KO


   4 Tables
  8.09     1   Stephen Bruce, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca
               TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil
               Massey, Driftwood TX
  4.29     2   Thomas Clark - Janet Clark - Anita Cokins -
               Mildred Breed, Austin TX

Go to Recap

Friday 0-1500 KO


   8 Tables
  6.17     1   Lawton Hutchison - Linda Anthony - Dean Truair -
               Joe Black, Austin TX
  3.27     2   Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean - Jeffrey Emmert -
               Susan Emerson, Austin TX

Go to Recap

Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs


 27.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables
          A     B     C   
  7.33    1               S Van Blarcom, Austin TX; June
                          Mengden, Lakeway TX                      64.26%
  5.50    2               R Harry Akin, Paige TX; George
                          Watkins, Austin TX                       63.62%
  4.12    3               Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX; Karen
                          Snyder, Spicewood TX                     62.50%
  3.63   4/5    1     1   Sandy Potts - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX    60.26%
  2.71   4/5              Melody Euler, Temple TX; James
                          Thurtell, Dallas TX                      60.26%
  1.74    6               Lee Stokes Hilton - Jim Hilton,
                          Austin TX                                58.49%
  2.72          2         David Beam, Cedar Park TX; Alice
                          White, Austin TX                         56.41%
  2.04          3         Dale Irish - Mickie Damon,
                          Georgetown TX                            54.81%
  1.53          4         Nancy Joe - Stephen Campbell,
                          Austin TX                                53.37%
  1.23         5/6        Mark Craig - Clara Wood, Austin TX       53.04%
  1.01         5/6        Beverly Geurin - Doreen Harris,
                          Austin TX                                53.04%
  1.63                2   David Farris, Austin TX; Bobby
                          Farris, Boerne TX                        51.60%
  1.22                3   Nancy Pinkerton - Marilyn Holmes,
                          Georgetown TX                            51.28%
  0.81               4/5  Stan Kurtzer - Terry Richardson,
                          Austin TX                                51.12%
  0.81               4/5  Durward Mahon - Margaret Haynie,
                          Austin TX                                51.12%
  0.76                6   Sue Olstad, Frisco CO; James Brown,
                          Georgetown TX                            50.32%

Go to Section A Recap
Go to Section B Recap
Go to Hand Records

Friday Afternoon 199er Pairs


  6.5 Tables
          D     E     F   
  1.62    1     1     1   Allan Kohm - Marcia Kohm, Austin TX      65.50%
  1.22    2     2         C Fred Moore - Alfred Norman,
                          Austin TX                                63.75%
  0.91    3     3         Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon
                          MacMorran, Austin TX                     52.42%
  0.79    4     4     2   Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan,
                          Austin TX                                51.90%
  0.59    5           3   Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine,
                          Wimberley TX                             50.70%

Go to Recap

Friday Evening Stratified Open Pairs


 14.5 Tables / Based on 19 Tables
          A     B     C   
  4.83    1               James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon
                          Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX           63.41%
  3.62    2     1         Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Daniel
                          Blaettler, San Antonio TX                60.06%
  2.72    3               Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Mary
                          Anne Laier, Lakeway TX                   59.75%
  2.04    4               Melody Euler, Temple TX; James
                          Thurtell, Dallas TX                      59.70%
  1.53    5               Anne Cullen - Linda Bishop, Austin TX    58.43%
  1.15    6               Jonathan Ferguson - Robert
                          Donathan, Austin TX                      56.51%
  1.55          2         Becky Mosely - Fran Vanecko, San
                          Antonio TX                               54.84%
  1.16          3         Angela Lennon - Shirley George,
                          Austin TX                                51.37%
  1.52          4     1   Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan
                          McLaurin, Cedar Park TX                  48.22%
  1.14                2   Gene Thompson, Brenham TX; Barbara
                          Vervenne, Austin TX                      46.11%
  0.86                3   Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon
                          MacMorran, Austin TX                     43.14%


Go to Recap
Go to Hand Records


Friday Evening 199er Pairs


  4.0 Tables
          D     E     F   
  1.33    1     1         Judith Parken - Edward Parken,
                          Austin TX                                63.89%
  1.00    2     2         Ann Wheeler - Darryl Wheeler,
                          Austin TX                                54.86%
  0.75    3     3         Kent Stewart - Peggy Stewart,
                          Austin TX                                50.69%

Go to Recap

Saturday June 20, 2009

Saturday Bracketed KO Teams

Bracket 1


   5 Tables
 10.84     1   Mildred Breed - Anita Cokins, Austin TX; Ira
               Chorush, Houston TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San
               Antonio TX
  5.75     2   Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Becky Mosely
               - Phyllis Giffin - Phil Brown, San Antonio TX

Go to Recap

Bracket 2


   6 Tables
  4.65     1   Lawton Hutchison - Linda Anthony - Dean Truair -
               Joe Black, Austin TX
  2.46     2   Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Martha Bookman - Sally
               Blewett - Mary Jane Garth, Beaumont TX

Go to Recap

Saturday Morning Stratified Open Pairs


  4.5 Tables
          A     B     C   
  2.50    1     1     1   Robert Penksa - Carol Thibodeaux,
                          Austin TX                                69.11%
  1.88    2     2     2   Laura Delfeld, Austin TX; Jean
                          Marsh, Houston TX                        59.45%
  1.23   3/4   3/4   3/4  Bonnie Cahill - Kathleen Sato,
                          Austin TX                                56.67%
  1.23   3/4   3/4   3/4  Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX;
                          Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX            56.67%


Go to Recap
Go to Hand Records


Saturday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs


 22.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables
          A     B     C   
  6.50    1               Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX;
                          Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX              61.34%
  4.88    2               Roxana Tom - Sheryleen Grothus, San
                          Antonio TX                               60.88%
  3.66    3               Tricia Kane - George Watkins,
                          Austin TX                                60.65%
  2.74    4               Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James
                          Thurtell, Dallas TX                      59.49%
  2.06    5               Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX;
                          Robert Donathan, Austin TX               58.80%
  1.75    6               Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; Pam
                          LaShelle, Round Rock TX                  58.10%
  2.98          1     1   Sandra Harris - Harriette Bowles,
                          Austin TX                                53.24%
  2.24          2         Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny,
                          Cedar Park TX                            52.55%
  1.68          3         Dutch Foster - Evelyn Cloninger,
                          Austin TX                                52.08%
  1.26          4         Gabriel Perry - Bathsheba Perry,
                          Houston TX                               51.85%
  0.83         5/6        Glorianne Perrizo - Edna Whitworth,
                          Austin TX                                50.93%
  0.83         5/6        Diana Rogers - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX   50.93%
  1.30                2   Liz Cooper - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX     49.54%
  0.97                3   Patsy Martin - Esther Ellis, Austin TX   49.07%
  0.73                4   Donna Williams, Kyle TX; Jo
                          Pennington, Pflugerville TX              48.38%


Go to Section A Recap
Go to Section B Recap
Go to Hand Records


Saturday Afternoon 199er Pairs


  7.0 Tables
          D     E     F   
  1.62    1     1     1   Robert Penksa - Carol Thibodeaux,
                          Austin TX                                57.92%
  1.22    2     2         Judith Parken - Edward Parken,
                          Austin TX                                57.50%
  0.91    3     3     2   Michael Harris - Frank Anderson,
                          Austin TX                                56.67%
  0.68    4     4     3   Robert Burton - Dolline Burton,
                          Georgetown TX                            56.25%
  0.57    5               Sandy Potts - Linda Griffith,
                          Austin TX                                55.42%
  0.56                4   Gail Banet - Tom Banet, Georgetown TX    55.00%



Go to Recap

Saturday Evening Stratified Open Pairs


 15.0 Tables
          A     B     C   
  4.17    1               Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX;
                          Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX              63.78%
  3.13    2               Stephen Bruce, Austin TX; C Bell,
                          Dallas TX                                62.82%
  2.35    3               Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James
                          Thurtell, Dallas TX                      61.22%
  1.76    4               Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX;
                          Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX                58.81%
  1.32    5               Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San
                          Antonio TX                               58.65%
  0.99    6               Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett,
                          Waco TX                                  56.41%
  2.33          1         Ken Russell, ; Lydia Bearden,
                          Lakeway TX                               55.29%
  1.75          2         Mahesh Rathi - Ankur Rathi, Austin TX    53.85%
  1.31          3         Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX;
                          Jim Harp, Dallas TX                      53.53%
  0.98          4         Diana Rogers - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX   51.76%
  0.74          5         Gabriel Perry - Bathsheba Perry,
                          Houston TX                               50.16%
  1.62                1   Liz Cooper - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX     47.92%
  1.22                2   Jeffrey Emmert - Harriette Bowles,
                          Austin TX                                45.03%
  0.91                3   B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX    43.75%
  0.68                4   Carol Gasser, Austin TX; Jean
                          Marsh, Houston TX                        40.06%



Go to Recap
Go to Hand Records


Sunday June 21, 2009

Sunday Stratified Swiss Teams


  22 Tables
          A     B     C   
  8.00    1               Kenneth Schutze - Jim Hilton - P
                          Burka, Austin TX; John Bromberg,
                          Dallas TX                               152.00
  6.00    2     1         Joe Black - Linda Anthony -
                          Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX; Danny
                          Feng, Cedar Park TX                     130.00
  4.50    3               Janet Clark - Thomas Clark, Austin
                          TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX;
                          Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX              126.00
  3.38    4               C Bell, Dallas TX; Stephen Bruce -
                          Gary Powell - Marcia Powell,
                          Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX     118.00
  2.67    5               Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias,
                          Austin TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX;
                          Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX             112.00
  2.29    6               Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James
                          Thurtell, Dallas TX; Rosemary
                          Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX      111.00
  2.00    7               Mildred Breed - Anita Cokins,
                          Austin TX; Ira Chorush, Houston
                          TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX    110.00
  3.35          2     1   Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX;
                          Harriette Bowles - Bobbie Gruhlkey
                          - Sandra Harris, Austin TX               91.00
  2.51          3     2   Mark Miller - Gayle Moyers -
                          Barbara Vervenne - Clara Wood,
                          Austin TX                                88.00
  1.89          4     3   Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX;
                          Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX;
                          Jesse Gordon - Stan Kurtzer,
                          Austin TX                                82.00
  1.49          5         Paul Olstad - Sue Olstad, Frisco
                          CO; James Brown - Susan Lambert,
                          Georgetown TX                            80.00


Go to Recap

Masterpoint List

   1   26.38Virgil          Massey          
   2   26.38Charlene        Sands           
   3   20.20Joe             Black           
   4   19.38Stephen         Bruce           
   5   17.44George          Pisk            
   6   17.13Mildred         Breed           
   7   17.13Anita           Cokins          
   8   16.88James           Thurtell        
   9   16.82Linda           Anthony         
  10   15.51Thomas          Clark           
  11   15.51Janet           Clark           
  12   14.49Jim             Hilton          
  13   12.84Ira             Chorush         
  14   12.84Venkatrao       Koneru          
  15   12.13Jack            Lacy            
  16   11.66Melody          Euler           
  17   11.57Sandra          Harris          
  18   11.46Karen           Snyder          
  19   10.82Dean            Truair          
  20   10.82Lawton          Hutchison       
  21   10.46Harriette       Bowles          
  22   10.00George          Watkins         
  23    9.79Mary Anne       Laier           
  24    9.66Barbara         Hollahan        
  25    9.58P               Burka           
  26    9.58John            Bromberg        
  27    9.51Jeffrey         Haines          
  28    9.44Rosemary        Kelley          
  29    9.33Gayle           Moyers          
  30    8.98James           La Fountain     
  31    8.98Clara           Wood            
  32    8.81Marilou         Powell          
  33    8.05Robert          Donathan        
  34    8.00Kenneth         Schutze         
  35    7.94June            Mengden         
  36    7.82Pam             LaShelle        
  37    7.33S               Van Blarcom     
  38    7.30Becky           Mosely          
  39    7.12Elizabeth       Tobias          
  40    6.80Paul            Tobias          
  41    6.60R Harry         Akin            
  42    6.58Harry           Ingham          
  43    6.33Mike            Bukala          
  44    6.05Michael         Nairn           
  45    6.04C               Bell            
  46    6.00Danny           Feng            
  47    5.97Daniel          Blaettler       
  48    5.97Jim             Harp            
  49    5.92Sheryleen       Grothus         
  50    5.92Roxana          Tom             
  51    5.79Jon Richard     Ware            
  52    5.79Jan             McLaurin        
  53    5.75Phyllis         Giffin          
  54    5.75Phil            Brown           
  55    5.75Jerrold         Harrington      
  56    5.67Jeffrey         Emmert          
  57    5.54Mark            Craig           
  58    5.49Diana           Rogers          
  59    5.43Gary            Powell          
  60    5.24Gloria          Wilson          
  61    4.91Jo              Graves          
  62    4.80Sandy           Potts           
  63    4.79Marge           Bartel          
  64    4.66Nancy           Joe             
  65    4.51Larry           Davis           
  66    4.45Susan           Emerson         
  67    4.45Barbara         Vervenne        
  68    4.42Nancy           Dean            
  69    4.35Liz             Cooper          
  70    4.34Bobbie          Gruhlkey        
  71    4.31Sharon          Hoger           
  72    4.30Mary Jane       Garth           
  73    4.30Martha          Bookman         
  74    4.12Robert          Penksa          
  75    4.12Carol           Thibodeaux      
  76    3.84Sharon          MacMorran       
  77    3.84Kenneth         MacMorran       
  78    3.79Beverly         Geurin          
  79    3.75Patsy           Pierce          
  80    3.75Sally           Blewett         
  81    3.74Janis           Rush            
  82    3.66Tricia          Kane            
  83    3.64Anne            Cullen          
  84    3.61Lydia           Bearden         
  85    3.61Robert          Stout           
  86    3.56Ed              Davis           
  87    3.51Billie          Graves          
  88    3.37Mike            Miller          
  89    3.18Kyong           Shuey           
  90    3.15Nancy           Pinkerton       
  91    3.15Marilyn         Holmes          
  92    3.11Betty           Daniel          
  93    3.05Kathy           McCabe          
  94    2.98Edward          Parken          
  95    2.98Judith          Parken          
  96    2.95Sonje           Hinich          
  97    2.90Paul            Kelley Jr       
  98    2.90Marcia          Kohm            
  99    2.90Allan           Kohm            
 100    2.89Julie           Valentine       
 101    2.89Steven          Hollahan        
 102    2.78Marilyn         Sharratt        
 103    2.78Mark            Miller          
 104    2.77Claudette       Hartman         
 105    2.72David           Beam            
 106    2.72Alice           White           
 107    2.70Stan            Kurtzer         
 108    2.67Glorianne       Perrizo         
 109    2.57Marcia          Powell          
 110    2.56Jean            Marsh           
 111    2.53Laura           Delfeld         
 112    2.49Jonathan        Ferguson        
 113    2.47C Fred          Moore           
 114    2.44Leonard         McCormick       
 115    2.37Joyce           Cooper          
 116    2.33Ken             Russell         
 117    2.31Thomas          Corlett         
 118    2.31Ethel           Corlett         
 119    2.25Sue             Olstad          
 120    2.25James           Brown           
 121    2.24Diana           Frankeny        
 122    2.24Richard         Frankeny        
 123    2.17Vivian          Thompson        
 124    2.13Esther          Ellis           
 125    2.08Geoff           Blandy          
 126    2.04Dale            Irish           
 127    2.04Orpha           Gips            
 128    2.04Mickie          Damon           
 129    2.00Gabriel         Perry           
 130    2.00Bathsheba       Perry           
 131    1.93Ira             Hessel          
 132    1.93Ellen           Hessel          
 133    1.91Gail            Banet           
 134    1.91Tom             Banet           
 135    1.89Jesse           Gordon          
 136    1.84James           Glathar         
 137    1.80Ann             Wheeler         
 138    1.80Darryl          Wheeler         
 139    1.78William         Charowhas       
 140    1.76Caroline        Baumann         
 141    1.76Cynthia         Strahm          
 142    1.75Mahesh          Rathi           
 143    1.75Ankur           Rathi           
 144    1.74Lee Stokes      Hilton          
 145    1.72Terry           Richardson      
 146    1.68Dutch           Foster          
 147    1.68Evelyn          Cloninger       
 148    1.63David           Farris          
 149    1.63Bobby           Farris          
 150    1.56Judy            Hitt            
 151    1.56Donna           Williams        
 152    1.56Jo              Pennington      
 153    1.55Fran            Vanecko         
 154    1.55Kay             Dierks          
 155    1.55Robert          Auvenshine      
 156    1.53Stephen         Campbell        
 157    1.53Linda           Bishop          
 158    1.51Patsy           Martin          
 159    1.50Peggy           Geiler          
 160    1.49Paul            Olstad          
 161    1.49Susan           Lambert         
 162    1.44B J             Sanders         
 163    1.44Mark            Sanders         
 164    1.30Sally           Sekac           
 165    1.28Doreen          Harris          
 166    1.25Jurgen          Stielow         
 167    1.25Rosemary        Stielow         
 168    1.25Kathleen        Monahan         
 169    1.23Kathleen        Sato            
 170    1.23Bonnie          Cahill          
 171    1.22Jerry           Bigler          
 172    1.22Alfred          Norman          
 173    1.21Michael         Harris          
 174    1.18Joanna          Cadden          
 175    1.17Linda           Griffith        
 176    1.16Angela          Lennon          
 177    1.16Shirley         George          
 178    1.14Gene            Thompson        
 179    1.10Tom             Smith           
 180    1.07Terri           O'Brien         
 181    1.07Lucerne         Bunch           
 182    1.00Ginger          Lake            
 183    0.91Greg            Schepens        
 184    0.91Frank           Anderson        
 185    0.87Dianne          Ebert           
 186    0.87Carol           Nelson          
 187    0.83Edna            Whitworth       
 188    0.81Durward         Mahon           
 189    0.81Margaret        Haynie          
 190    0.81Sandra          Helton          
 191    0.81Jacqueline      Fiegel          
 192    0.81Curtis          Hitt            
 193    0.76Robert          Foster          
 194    0.76Robert          Marcott         
 195    0.75Kent            Stewart         
 196    0.75Peggy           Stewart         
 197    0.75Robert          Pruiett         
 198    0.74Shirley         Holland         
 199    0.74Leona           Rieger          
 200    0.72Wanda           Kuehler         
 201    0.68Robert          Burton          
 202    0.68Carol           Gasser          
 203    0.68Dolline         Burton          
 204    0.67Robert          Patton          
 205    0.67Howard          Wilkins         
 206    0.67Lera            Lewis           
 207    0.67Dee             Stearns         
 208    0.65Reid            Delfeld         
 209    0.61Doris Sandra    Ingram          
 210    0.61Adrienne        Watt            
 211    0.60Barbara         Hutchison       
 212    0.60Sean            McGrath         
 213    0.60Trish           Calhoun         
 214    0.60Blair           Lapwing         
 215    0.60Rich            Ellmer          
 216    0.58Eric            Goff            
 217    0.55Gilda           Reynolds        
 218    0.55Kathleen        Harrington      
 219    0.54Martha          Norman          
 220    0.53Jo Dee          Bowen           
 221    0.53Janet           Revennaugh      
 222    0.53Joanie          Gates           
 223    0.53Diana           Whitfield       
 224    0.49S D Dennie      Saul            
 225    0.49David           Garman          
 226    0.46Betty           Lane            
 227    0.46Patricia        Berry           
 228    0.45Ada             Bortle          
 229    0.45Sharon          Dameron         
 230    0.38Louise          Kennedy         
 231    0.30Mark            Weimer          
 232    0.30George          Shelley         
 233    0.27Charles         O'Neil          
 234    0.27Pam             Phillips        


Last edited 6-21-09, 5:30 p.m. by Mark McAllister