District 16 GNT Finals - All Flights

               SUPERFLIGHT
   7 Teams
 36.00     1   Bobby Wolff, Dallas TX
               Dan Morse, Houston TX
               Jim Griffin, Austin TX
               Ken Schutze, Austin TX
 27.00     2   Justin Lall, Plano TX
               Hemant Lall, Plano TX
               Ira Chorush, Houston TX
               Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
 18.00    3/4  Nancy Kornegay, North Richland Hills TX
               Stephen Kornegay, North Richland Hills TX
               Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
               Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
               Derrell Childs, Garland TX
               Alex Kolesnik, Austin TX
 18.00    3/4  Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
               Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
               Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
               Georgiana Gates, Houston TX

               FLIGHT A

 30.00     1   Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
               Bill Staats, Southlake TX
               Mike Bukala, Waco TX
               Charles Price, Sherman TX
 22.50     2   Stan Kohan, Dallas TX
               John Schwartz, Plano TX
               Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
               Barry Turner, Richardson TX
 15.00    3/4  Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
               Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
               James Thurtell, Dallas TX
               Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 15.00    3/4  James Bauer, Dallas TX
               Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
               Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
               Mike Miller, Temple TX
               Judith Northup, Irving TX

               FLIGHT B

 26.00     1   Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
               Joe Clark, Dallas TX
               Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
               Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 19.50     2   Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
               Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
               Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
               Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 13.00    3/4  Eddie Bass, Houston TX
               Nancy Boothe, Houston TX
               Stephen Boothe, Houston TX
               Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
 13.00    3/4  Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
               Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
               James Lilly, Dallas TX
               Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  5.85    5/8  Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
               Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
               Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
               Othella Muzzio, Flower Mound TX
  5.85    5/8  Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
               Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
               Ken Brantferger, Houston TX
               Murat Ocalan, Houston TX
  5.85    5/8  Jessica Comeau, Grand Prairie TX
               John Comeau, Grand Prairie TX
               Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
               Scott Montroy, Bedford TX
  5.85    5/8  Larry Davis, Austin TX
               Robert Donathan, Austin TX
               Lois Goodman, Austin TX
               Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX

               FLIGHT C

 15.00     1   Jim Brown, Arlington TX
               Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
               Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
               Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 11.25     2   Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
               Judith Ensor, Seabrook TX
               Meriedith Pfister, Seabrook TX
               Howard Lindsey, Dickinson TX
  7.50    3/4  Mark Dumdei, Addison TX
               K Haley, Red Oak TX
               Colin Chang, Arlington TX
               Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
  7.50    3/4  Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
               Robert Arnett, Houston TX
               Bill Gervais, Cypress TX
               Robin Johnson, Kingwod TX

Updated 05-31-05, 8:16 pm, by Steve Bruce, Austin TX